THUISWEDSTRIJDEN DE TREFFERS:

Zaterdag:
20.30 u. De Treffers 1 - Baan 1
20.30 u. De Treffers 2 - Baan 1

Zaterdag:
 18.00 u. De Treffers 3 - Baan 1
18.00 u. De Treffers 4 - Baan 1
18.00 u. De Treffers 5 - Baan 2
18.00 u. De Treffers 6 - Baan 2

lotto

COMPETITIE PROGRAMMA  2018 - 2019


WEEK 1:
11 sept.: 20.00 uur: HOOGELOON 1 - MAASBREE 1 - 4-1
15 sept.: 20.30 uur: MAASBREE 2 - HOOGELOON 2 - 2-3
15 sept.: 18.00 uur: MELDERSLO 1 - MAASBREE 3 - 4-1
15 sept.: 18.00 uur: MAASBREE 5 - MAASBREE 4 - 4-1
15 sept.: 18.00 uur: MAASBREE 7 - MAASBREE 6 - 4-1

WEEK 2:
22 sept.: 20.30 uur: MAASBREE 1 - KESSEL 1 - 3-2
22 sept.: 20.00 uur: HELDEN 3 - MAASBREE 2 - 5-0
22 sept.: 18.00 uur: MAASBREE 3 - LEVEROY 1 - 4-1
22 sept.: 20.30 uur: MAASBREE 4 - KESSEL 5 - 2-3
21 sept.: 20.00 uur: WILLICH 1 - MAASBREE 5 - 1-4
22 sept.: 18.00 uur: MAASBREE 6 - LEVEROY 2 - 1-4
21 sept.: 20.00 uur: OSPEL 3 - MAASBREE 7 - 3-2

WEEK 3:
27 sept.: 200.00 uur: TEGELEN 1 - MAASBREE 1
29 sept.: 20.30 uur: MAASBREE 2 - HEGELSOM 2
28 sept.: 20.00 uur: TEGELEN 3 - MAASBREE 3
28 sept.: 20..00 uur: ELL 3 - MAASBREE 4
29 sept.: 18.00 uur: MAASBREE 5 - GREFRAHT 2
28 sept.: 18.30 uur: STRAMPROY 4 - MAASBREE 6
29 sept.: 18.00 uur: MAASBREE 7 - BAARLO 3

WEEK 4:
6 okt.: 20.30 uur: MAASBREE 1 - NEER 1
6 okt.: 20.30 uur: GRATHEM 1 - MAASBREE 2
6 okt.: 18.00 uur: MAASBREE 3 - KRONENBERG 2
6 okt.: 20.30 uur: MAASBREE 4 - KRONENBERG 3
6 okt.: 18.00 uur: MAASBREE 6 - BAEXEM 2
5 okt.: 20.00 uur: GRATHEM 3 - MAASBREE 7

WEEK 5:
13 okt.: 20.30 uur: MAASBREE 1 - KRONENBERG 1
13 okt.: 20.30 uur: MEIJEL 1 - MAASBREE 2
13 okt.: 18.00 uur: MAASBREE 3 - NEER 3
12 okt.: 20.00 uur: KESSEL 5 - MAASBREE 5
13 okt.: 18.00 uur: MAASBREE 6 - GRATHEM 3
12 okt.: 18.30 uur: LEVEROY 2 - MAASBREE 7

WEEK 6:
27 okt.: 20.30 uur: HEGELSOM 1 - MAASBREE 1
27 okt.: 20.30 uur: MAASBREE 2 - TEGELEN 2
25 okt. 20.00 uur: LOOSBROEK 1 - MAASBREE 3
26 okt.: 20.00 uur: GREFRAHT 2 - MAASBREE 4
27 okt.: 18.00 uur: MAASBREE 5 - TEGELEN 4
26 okt.: 18.30 uur: BAARLO 3 - MAASBREE 6

WEEK 7:
3 nov.: 20.30 uur: MAASBREE 1 - ELL 1
3 nov.: 20.00 uur: NEER 2 - MAASBREE 2
3 nov.: 18.00 uur: MAASBREE 3 - ELL 2
3 nov.: 20.30 uur: MAASBREE 4 - STRAMPROY 3
2 nov.: 20.00 uur: ELL 3 - MAASBREE 5
3 nov.: 18.00 uur: MAASBREE 6 - NEER 4
2 nov.: 18.30 uur: STRAMPROY 4 - MAASBREE 7

WEEK 8:
10 nov.: 20.00 uur: HELDEN 1 - MAASBREE 1
10 nov.: 20.30 uur: MAASBREE 2 - HELDEN 2
8 nov.: 20.00 uur: OSPEL 2 - MAASBREE 3
9 nov.: 20.00 uur: WILLICH 1 - MAASBREE 4
10 nov.: 18.00 uur: MAASBREE 5 - HELDEN 6
9 nov.: 20.00 uur: OSPEL 3 - MAASBREE 6
10 nov.: 18.00 uur: MAASBREE 7 - SEVENUM 2

WEEK 9:
17 nov.: 20.00 uur: OLLAND 1 - MAASBREE 1
17 nov.: 18.00 uur: MEIJEL 2 - MAASBREE 3
16 nov.: 18.30 uur: HEGELSOM 3 - MAASBREE 4
17 nov.: 18.00 uur: MAASBREE 5 - KRONENBERG 3
16 nov.: 20.00 uur: KESSEL 6 - MAASBREE 6
17 nov.: 18.00 uur: MAASBREE 7 - BAEXEM 2

WEEK 10:
23 nov.: 20.00 uur: BAARLO 1 - MAASBREE 1
24 nov.: 20.30 uur: MAASBREE 2 - STRAMPROY 1
23 nov.: 20.00 uur: GREFRAHT 1 - MAASBREE 3
24 nov.: 18.00 uur: TEGELEN 4 - MAASBREE 4
24 nov.: 18.00 uur: MAASBREE 5 - STRAMPROY 3
24 nov.: 18.00 uur: MAASBREE 7 - NEER 4

WEEK 11:
15 dec.: 20.30 uur: MAASBREE 1 - SEVENUM 1
14 dec.: 20.00 uur: KESSEL 2 - MAASBREE 2
15 dec.: 18.00 uur: MAASBREE 3 - OSPEL 1
15 dec.: 20.30 uur: MAASBREE 4 - HELDEN 6
14 dec.: 18.30 uur: HEGELSOM 3 - MAASBREE 5
15 dec.: 18.00 uur: MAASBREE 6 - SEVENUM 2
14 dec.: 20.00 uur: KESSEL 6 - MAASBREE 7
















 




















































logoDeTreffers-2011-Nieuw














By |2018-09-23T07:03:59+00:00september 23rd, 2018|Programma / Beker|Reacties uitgeschakeld voor Programma 2018 – 2019