Programma 2018 – 2019

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THUISWEDSTRIJDEN DE TREFFERS:

Zaterdag:
20.30 u. De Treffers 1 – Baan 1
20.30 u. De Treffers 2 – Baan 1

Zaterdag:
18.00 u. De Treffers 3 – Baan 1
18.00 u. De Treffers 4 – Baan 1
18.00 u. De Treffers 5 – Baan 2
18.00 u. De Treffers 6 – Baan 2

 

 

lotto

 

 

COMPETITIE PROGRAMMA  2018 – 2019

 

WEEK 1:
11 sept.: 20.00 uur: HOOGELOON 1 – MAASBREE 1 – 4-1
15 sept.: 20.30 uur: MAASBREE 2 – HOOGELOON 2 – 2-3
15 sept.: 18.00 uur: MELDERSLO 1 – MAASBREE 3 – 4-1
15 sept.: 18.00 uur: MAASBREE 5 – MAASBREE 4 – 4-1
15 sept.: 18.00 uur: MAASBREE 7 – MAASBREE 6 – 4-1

WEEK 2:
22 sept.: 20.30 uur: MAASBREE 1 – KESSEL 1 – 3-2
22 sept.: 20.00 uur: HELDEN 3 – MAASBREE 2 – 5-0
22 sept.: 18.00 uur: MAASBREE 3 – LEVEROY 1 – 4-1
22 sept.: 20.30 uur: MAASBREE 4 – KESSEL 5 – 2-3
21 sept.: 20.00 uur: WILLICH 1 – MAASBREE 5 – 1-4
22 sept.: 18.00 uur: MAASBREE 6 – LEVEROY 2 – 1-4
21 sept.: 20.00 uur: OSPEL 3 – MAASBREE 7 – 3-2

WEEK 3:
27 sept.: 200.00 uur: TEGELEN 1 – MAASBREE 1 – 3-2
29 sept.: 20.30 uur: MAASBREE 2 – HEGELSOM 2 – 3-2
28 sept.: 20.00 uur: TEGELEN 3 – MAASBREE 3 – 4-1
28 sept.: 20..00 uur: ELL 3 – MAASBREE 4 – 1-4
29 sept.: 18.00 uur: MAASBREE 5 – GREFRAHT 2 – 3-2
28 sept.: 18.30 uur: STRAMPROY 4 – MAASBREE 6 – 1-4
29 sept.: 18.00 uur: MAASBREE 7 – BAARLO 3 – 0-5

WEEK 4:
6 okt.: 20.30 uur: MAASBREE 1 – NEER 1 – 0-5
6 okt.: 20.30 uur: GRATHEM 1 – MAASBREE 2 – 4-1
6 okt.: 18.00 uur: MAASBREE 3 – KRONENBERG 2 – 1-4
6 okt.: 20.30 uur: MAASBREE 4 – KRONENBERG 3 – 3-2
6 okt.: 18.00 uur: MAASBREE 6 – BAEXEM 2 – 2-3
5 okt.: 20.00 uur: GRATHEM 3 – MAASBREE 7 – 4-1

WEEK 5:
13 okt.: 20.30 uur: MAASBREE 1 – KRONENBERG 1 – 1-4
13 okt.: 20.30 uur: MEIJEL 1 – MAASBREE 2 – 4-1
13 okt.: 18.00 uur: MAASBREE 3 – NEER 3 – 2-3
12 okt.: 20.00 uur: KESSEL 5 – MAASBREE 5 – 1-4
13 okt.: 18.00 uur: MAASBREE 6 – GRATHEM 3 – 0-5
12 okt.: 18.30 uur: LEVEROY 2 – MAASBREE 7 – 4-1

WEEK 6:
27 okt.: 20.30 uur: HEGELSOM 1 – MAASBREE 1 – 5-0
27 okt.: 20.30 uur: MAASBREE 2 – TEGELEN 2 – 3-2
25 okt. 20.00 uur: LOOSBROEK 1 – MAASBREE 3 – 2-3
26 okt.: 20.00 uur: GREFRAHT 2 – MAASBREE 4 – 4-1
27 okt.: 18.00 uur: MAASBREE 5 – TEGELEN 4 – 4-1
26 okt.: 18.30 uur: BAARLO 3 – MAASBREE 6 – 4-1

WEEK 7:
3 nov.: 20.30 uur: MAASBREE 1 – ELL 1 – 4-1
3 nov.: 20.00 uur: NEER 2 – MAASBREE 2 – 3-2
3 nov.: 18.00 uur: MAASBREE 3 – ELL 2 – 4-1
3 nov.: 20.30 uur: MAASBREE 4 – STRAMPROY 3 – 2-3
2 nov.: 20.00 uur: ELL 3 – MAASBREE 5 – 2-3
3 nov.: 18.00 uur: MAASBREE 6 – NEER 4 – 2-3
2 nov.: 18.30 uur: STRAMPROY 4 – MAASBREE 7 – 3-2

WEEK 8:
10 nov.: 20.00 uur: HELDEN 1 – MAASBREE 1 – 5-0
10 nov.: 20.30 uur: MAASBREE 2 – HELDEN 2 – 2-3
8 nov.: 20.00 uur: OSPEL 2 – MAASBREE 3 – 4-1
9 nov.: 20.00 uur: WILLICH 1 – MAASBREE 4 – 4-1
10 nov.: 18.00 uur: MAASBREE 5 – HELDEN 6 – 5-0
9 nov.: 20.00 uur: OSPEL 3 – MAASBREE 6 – 2-3
10 nov.: 18.00 uur: MAASBREE 7 – SEVENUM 2 – 1-4

WEEK 9:
17 nov.: 20.00 uur: OLLAND 1 – MAASBREE 1 – 3-2
17 nov.: 18.00 uur: MEIJEL 2 – MAASBREE 3 – 3-2
16 nov.: 18.30 uur: HEGELSOM 3 – MAASBREE 4 – 3-2
17 nov.: 18.00 uur: MAASBREE 5 – KRONENBERG 3 – 3-2
16 nov.: 20.00 uur: KESSEL 6 – MAASBREE 6 – 4-1
17 nov.: 18.00 uur: MAASBREE 7 – BAEXEM 2 – 3-2

WEEK 10:
23 nov.: 20.00 uur: BAARLO 1 – MAASBREE 1 – 4-1
24 nov.: 20.30 uur: MAASBREE 2 – STRAMPROY 1 – 3-2
23 nov.: 20.00 uur: GREFRAHT 1 – MAASBREE 3 – 1-4
24 nov.: 18.00 uur: TEGELEN 4 – MAASBREE 4 – 3-2
24 nov.: 18.00 uur: MAASBREE 5 – STRAMPROY 3 – 3-2
24 nov.: 18.00 uur: MAASBREE 7 – NEER 4 – 2-3

WEEK 11:
15 dec.: 20.30 uur: MAASBREE 1 – SEVENUM 1 – 4-1
14 dec.: 20.00 uur: MAASBREE 2 – VRIJ
15 dec.: 18.00 uur: MAASBREE 3 – OSPEL 1 – 3-2
15 dec.: 20.30 uur: MAASBREE 4 – HELDEN 6 – 1-4
14 dec.: 18.30 uur: HEGELSOM 3 – MAASBREE 5 – 2-3
15 dec.: 18.00 uur: MAASBREE 6 – SEVENUM 2 – 0-5
14 dec.: 20.00 uur: MAASBREE 7 – VRIJ

WEEK 12:
22 dec.: 20.30 uur: MAASBREE 1 – HOOGELOON 1 – 2-3
18 dec.: 20.00 uur: HOOGELOON 2 – MAASBREE 2 – 4-1
22 dec.: 18.00 uur: MAASBREE 3 – MELDERSLO 1 – 4-1
22 dec.: 20.30 uur: MAASBREE 4 – MAASBREE 5 – 1-4
22 dec.: 18.00 uur: MAASBREE 6 – MAASBREE 7 – 4-1

WEEK 13
25 jan.: 20.00 uur: KESSEL 1 – MAASBREE 1 – 2-3
26 jan.: 20.30 uur: MAASBREE 2 – HELDEN 3 – 3-2
25 jan.: 21.00 uur: LEVEROY 1 – MAASBREE 3 – 2-3
25 jan.: 20.00 uur: KESSEL 5 – MAASBREE 4 – 2-3
26 jan.: 18.00 uur: MAASBREE 5 – WILLICH 1 – 3-2
25 jan.: 18.30 uur: LEVEROY 2 – MAASBREE 6 – 2-3
11 jan.: 20.00 uur: KESSEL 6 – MAASBREE 7 – 4-1

WEEK 14
2 feb.: 20.30: MAASBREE 1 – TEGELEN 1 – 2-3
2 feb.: 18.00: HEGELSOM 2 – MAASBREE 2 – 2-3
2 feb.: 18.00: MAASBREE 3 – TEGELEN 3 – 3-2
2 feb.: 20.30: MAASBREE 4 – ELL 3 – 2-3
1 feb.: 20.00: GREFRAHT 2 – MAASBREE 5 – 2-3
2 feb.: 18.00: MAASBREE 6 – STRAMPROY 4 – 3-2
1 feb.: 18.30: BAARLO 3 – MAASBREE 7 – 4-1

WEEK 15
8 feb.: 20.00: NEER 1 – MAASBREE 1 – 5-0
9 feb.: 20.30: MAASBREE 2 – GRATHEM 1 – 3-2
9 feb.: 20.30: KRONENBERG 2 – MAASBREE 3 – 3-2
9 feb.: 18.00: KRONENBERG 3 – MAASBREE 4 – 4-1
9 feb.: 18.00: BAEXEM 2 – MAASBREE 6 – 5-0
9 feb.: 18.00: MAASBREE 7 – GRATHEM 3 – 2-3

WEEK 16
16 feb.: 20.00: KRONENBERG 1 – MAASBREE 1 – 2-3
16 feb.: 20.30: MAASBREE 2 – MEIJEL 1 – 2-3
15 feb.: 20.00: NEER 3 – MAASBREE 3 – 2-3
16 feb.: 18.00: MAASBREE 5 – KESSEL 5 – 3-2
15 feb.: 20.00: GRATHEM 3 – MAASBREE 6 – 3-2
16 feb.: 18.00: MAASBREE 7 – LEVEROY 2 – 5-0

WEEK 17
23 feb.: 20.30: MAASBREE 1 – HEGELSOM 1 – 1-4
23 feb.: 20.30: TEGELEN 2 – MAASBREE 2 – 3-2
23 feb.: 18.00: MAASBREE 3 – LOOSBROEK 1 – 4-1
23 feb.: 20.30: MAASBREE 4 – GREFRAHT 2 – 3-2
23 feb.: 18.00: TEGELEN 4 – MAASBREE 5 – 4-1
23 feb.: 18.00: MAASBREE 6 – BAARLO 3 – 3-2

WEEK 18
9 mrt.: 20.30: ELL 1 – MAASBREE 1 – 4-1
9 mrt.: 20.20: MAASBREE 2 – NEER 2 – 4-1
9 mrt.: 18.00: ELL 2 – MAASBREE 3 – 3-2
9 mrt.: 18.00: STRAMPROY 3 – MAASBREE 4 – 1-4
9 mrt.: 18.00: MAASBREE 5 – ELL 3 – 4-1
9 mrt.: 20.00: NEER 4 – MAASBREE 6 – 3-2
9 mrt.: 18.00: MAASBREE 7 – STRAMPROY 4 – 4-1

WEEK 19
16 mrt.: 20.30: MAASBREE 1 – HELDEN 1 – 1-4
15 mrt.: 20.00: HELDEN 2 – MAASBREE 3 – 1-4
16 mrt.: 18.00: MAASBREE 3 – OSPEL 2 – 4-1
16 mrt.: 20.30: MAASBREE 4 – WILLICH 1 – 1-4
16 mrt.: 20.00: HELDEN 6 – MAASBREE 5 – 2-3
16 mrt.: 18.00: MAASBREE 6 – OSPEL 3 – 2-3
12 mrt.: 20.00: SEVENUM 2 – MAASBREE 7 – 2-3

WEEK 20
23 mrt.: 20.30: MAASBREE 1 – OLLAND 1 – 3-2
23 mrt.: 18.00: MAASBREE 3 – MEIJEL 2 – 2-3
23 mrt.: 20.30: MAASBREE 4 – HEGELSOM 3 – 4-1
23 mrt.: 18.00: KRONENBERG 3 – MAASBREE 5 – 3-2
23 mrt.: 18.00: MAASBREE 6 – KESSEL 6 – 3-2
23 mrt.: 18.00: BAEXEM 2 – MAASBREE 7 – 4-1

WEEK 21
29 mrt.: 20.00: SEVENUM 1 – MAASBREE 1 – 1-4
30 mrt.: 20.30: MAASBREE 2 – KESSEL 2 – 3-2
29 mrt.: 20.00: OSPEL 1 – MAASBREE 3 – 3-2
30 mrt.: 20.00: HELDEN 6 – MAASBREE 4 – 1-4
30 mrt.: 18.00: MAASBREE 5 – HEGELSOM 3 – 5-0
26 mrt.: 20.00: SEVENUM 2 – MAASBREE 6 – 3-2
30 mrt.: 18.00: MAASBREE 7 – KESSEL 6 – 2-3

WEEK 22
6 apr.: 20.30: MAASBREE 1 – BAARLO 1 – 2-3
6 apr.: 20.30: STRAMPROY 1 – MAASBREE 2 – 3-2
6  apr.: 20.30: MAASBREE 3 – GREFRAHT 1 – 3-2
5 apr.: 20.00: MAASBREE 4 – TEGELEN 4 – 3-2
5 apr.: 20.00: STRAMPROY 3 – MAASBREE 5 – 5-0
5 apr.: 20.00: NEER 4 – MAASBREE 7 – 4-1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

By |2019-04-07T07:03:59+00:00april 7th, 2019|Programma / Beker|Reacties uitgeschakeld voor Programma 2018 – 2019

Programma 2018 – 2019

THUISWEDSTRIJDEN DE TREFFERS:

Zaterdag:
20.30 u. De Treffers 1 - Baan 1
20.30 u. De Treffers 2 - Baan 1

Zaterdag:
 18.00 u. De Treffers 3 - Baan 1
18.00 u. De Treffers 4 - Baan 1
18.00 u. De Treffers 5 - Baan 2
18.00 u. De Treffers 6 - Baan 2

lotto

COMPETITIE PROGRAMMA  2018 - 2019


WEEK 1:
11 sept.: 20.00 uur: HOOGELOON 1 - MAASBREE 1 - 4-1
15 sept.: 20.30 uur: MAASBREE 2 - HOOGELOON 2 - 2-3
15 sept.: 18.00 uur: MELDERSLO 1 - MAASBREE 3 - 4-1
15 sept.: 18.00 uur: MAASBREE 5 - MAASBREE 4 - 4-1
15 sept.: 18.00 uur: MAASBREE 7 - MAASBREE 6 - 4-1

WEEK 2:
22 sept.: 20.30 uur: MAASBREE 1 - KESSEL 1 - 3-2
22 sept.: 20.00 uur: HELDEN 3 - MAASBREE 2 - 5-0
22 sept.: 18.00 uur: MAASBREE 3 - LEVEROY 1 - 4-1
22 sept.: 20.30 uur: MAASBREE 4 - KESSEL 5 - 2-3
21 sept.: 20.00 uur: WILLICH 1 - MAASBREE 5 - 1-4
22 sept.: 18.00 uur: MAASBREE 6 - LEVEROY 2 - 1-4
21 sept.: 20.00 uur: OSPEL 3 - MAASBREE 7 - 3-2

WEEK 3:
27 sept.: 200.00 uur: TEGELEN 1 - MAASBREE 1
29 sept.: 20.30 uur: MAASBREE 2 - HEGELSOM 2
28 sept.: 20.00 uur: TEGELEN 3 - MAASBREE 3
28 sept.: 20..00 uur: ELL 3 - MAASBREE 4
29 sept.: 18.00 uur: MAASBREE 5 - GREFRAHT 2
28 sept.: 18.30 uur: STRAMPROY 4 - MAASBREE 6
29 sept.: 18.00 uur: MAASBREE 7 - BAARLO 3

WEEK 4:
6 okt.: 20.30 uur: MAASBREE 1 - NEER 1
6 okt.: 20.30 uur: GRATHEM 1 - MAASBREE 2
6 okt.: 18.00 uur: MAASBREE 3 - KRONENBERG 2
6 okt.: 20.30 uur: MAASBREE 4 - KRONENBERG 3
6 okt.: 18.00 uur: MAASBREE 6 - BAEXEM 2
5 okt.: 20.00 uur: GRATHEM 3 - MAASBREE 7

WEEK 5:
13 okt.: 20.30 uur: MAASBREE 1 - KRONENBERG 1
13 okt.: 20.30 uur: MEIJEL 1 - MAASBREE 2
13 okt.: 18.00 uur: MAASBREE 3 - NEER 3
12 okt.: 20.00 uur: KESSEL 5 - MAASBREE 5
13 okt.: 18.00 uur: MAASBREE 6 - GRATHEM 3
12 okt.: 18.30 uur: LEVEROY 2 - MAASBREE 7

WEEK 6:
27 okt.: 20.30 uur: HEGELSOM 1 - MAASBREE 1
27 okt.: 20.30 uur: MAASBREE 2 - TEGELEN 2
25 okt. 20.00 uur: LOOSBROEK 1 - MAASBREE 3
26 okt.: 20.00 uur: GREFRAHT 2 - MAASBREE 4
27 okt.: 18.00 uur: MAASBREE 5 - TEGELEN 4
26 okt.: 18.30 uur: BAARLO 3 - MAASBREE 6

WEEK 7:
3 nov.: 20.30 uur: MAASBREE 1 - ELL 1
3 nov.: 20.00 uur: NEER 2 - MAASBREE 2
3 nov.: 18.00 uur: MAASBREE 3 - ELL 2
3 nov.: 20.30 uur: MAASBREE 4 - STRAMPROY 3
2 nov.: 20.00 uur: ELL 3 - MAASBREE 5
3 nov.: 18.00 uur: MAASBREE 6 - NEER 4
2 nov.: 18.30 uur: STRAMPROY 4 - MAASBREE 7

WEEK 8:
10 nov.: 20.00 uur: HELDEN 1 - MAASBREE 1
10 nov.: 20.30 uur: MAASBREE 2 - HELDEN 2
8 nov.: 20.00 uur: OSPEL 2 - MAASBREE 3
9 nov.: 20.00 uur: WILLICH 1 - MAASBREE 4
10 nov.: 18.00 uur: MAASBREE 5 - HELDEN 6
9 nov.: 20.00 uur: OSPEL 3 - MAASBREE 6
10 nov.: 18.00 uur: MAASBREE 7 - SEVENUM 2

WEEK 9:
17 nov.: 20.00 uur: OLLAND 1 - MAASBREE 1
17 nov.: 18.00 uur: MEIJEL 2 - MAASBREE 3
16 nov.: 18.30 uur: HEGELSOM 3 - MAASBREE 4
17 nov.: 18.00 uur: MAASBREE 5 - KRONENBERG 3
16 nov.: 20.00 uur: KESSEL 6 - MAASBREE 6
17 nov.: 18.00 uur: MAASBREE 7 - BAEXEM 2

WEEK 10:
23 nov.: 20.00 uur: BAARLO 1 - MAASBREE 1
24 nov.: 20.30 uur: MAASBREE 2 - STRAMPROY 1
23 nov.: 20.00 uur: GREFRAHT 1 - MAASBREE 3
24 nov.: 18.00 uur: TEGELEN 4 - MAASBREE 4
24 nov.: 18.00 uur: MAASBREE 5 - STRAMPROY 3
24 nov.: 18.00 uur: MAASBREE 7 - NEER 4

WEEK 11:
15 dec.: 20.30 uur: MAASBREE 1 - SEVENUM 1
14 dec.: 20.00 uur: KESSEL 2 - MAASBREE 2
15 dec.: 18.00 uur: MAASBREE 3 - OSPEL 1
15 dec.: 20.30 uur: MAASBREE 4 - HELDEN 6
14 dec.: 18.30 uur: HEGELSOM 3 - MAASBREE 5
15 dec.: 18.00 uur: MAASBREE 6 - SEVENUM 2
14 dec.: 20.00 uur: KESSEL 6 - MAASBREE 7
















 




















































logoDeTreffers-2011-Nieuw














By |2018-09-23T07:03:59+00:00september 23rd, 2018|Programma / Beker|Reacties uitgeschakeld voor Programma 2018 – 2019